Seeley Black Stage

IMG_3566-X3

Friday 8-18-2017 Saturday 8-19-2017 Sunday 8-20-2017
    10:00am Park Opens 10:00am Park Opens
    11:00am Tribal Voices 11:00am Tribal Voices
Noon Park Opens Canned Music Noon Oceans of Mars Noon Elu the Dust
1:00pm Honor Hall 12:35pm Speaker 12:35pm Speaker
1:35pm Leah Maurer 12:40pm Danielle Muggli 12:40pm Martin Martinez
1:40pm Brian Stone 12:45pm Aaron Augustis 12:45pm Michael Scott
1:45pm Jamie Shaw 12:50pm Ellen Brown 12:50pm Regina Nelson
1:50pm Meagan Holt 1:00pm Lee Eisenstein 1:00pm Slime Kings
2:00pm What Thou Wilt 1:35pm Sage Amdahl 1:35pm Elvy Musikka
2:35pm Kevin Oliver 1:40pm Stacy Bloch 1:40pm Benjamin Cassidy
2:40pm Lori Duckworth 1:45pm Michael Zabrek 1:45pm Michael Krawitz
2:50pm Phil Charles 1:50pm Dr. Mollie Fry 1:50pm  Dr. Jade Stefano
3:00pm She Thinks I’m Alex 2:00pm Blue Lotus 2:00pm Smashie Smashie
3:35pm Susan Squibb 2:35pm Joelle Puccio 2:35pm Magic Black
3:40pm Danica Noble 2:40pm Dr. David Bearman 2:40pm Bradford Beckerman
3:45pm George Martarano 2:45pm  Don Stevens 2:45pm Grandma Cat Jeter
3:50pm   2:50pm Vivian McPeak 2:50pm Sara Batterby
4:00pm Tiffany Wilson 3:00pm Kundalini Theater 3:00pm The High Council
4:35pm Jerry Whiting 3:35pm  John Novak 3:35pm John Conroy
4:40pm Renee Gagnon 3:40pm Farmer Tom Lauerman 3:40pm Lisa Buchanan
4:45pm Danny Danko 3:45pm Ngaio Bealum 3:45pm  
4:50pm Dr. Jim MacRae 3:50pm Ah Warner 3:50pm Martin Lee
5:00pm Lizzy Rose 4:00pm Neal Storme and Amazing Friends 4:00pm Jesus Wears Armani
5:35pm Wes Abney 4:35pm Joy Beckerman 4:35pm Douglas Hiatt
5:40pm Kari Boiter 4:40pm Jeff Steinborn 4:40pm Monte Levine
5:45pm  Speaker 4:45pm Rachel Kurtz 4:45pm Alison Draisin
5:50pm Matt Stang 4:50pm Giana Lampreda 4:50pm Ben Livingston
6:00pm AirportWay 5:00pm One Step from Everywhere 5:00pm Woodland West
6:35pm Stinkbud 5:35pm AC Braddock 5:35pm Dr. Jake Felice
6:40pm Madeline Martinez 5:40pm John Davis 5:40pm Allison Bigelow
6:45pm Ben Droz 5:45pm Kat Bohnsack 5:45pm Doug McVay
6:50pm Jared Allaway 5:50pm Sharon Whitson 5:50pm Mac McGregor
7:00pm Chamber 6 6:00pm CobraHawk 6:00pm LiL Nate Dogg & Chucky Chuck
8:00pm Park Closes 6:35pm Leland Berger 6:35pm Bailey Hirschburg
    6:40pm Betty Aldworth 6:40pm  Kristen Flor
    6:45pm Serra Frank 6:45pm Patrick Seifert
    6:50pm Shawn Denae Wagenseller 7:00pm Four Finger Ring
    7:00pm It Gets Worse 8:00pm Park Closes
    8:00pm Park Closes